Wedstrijdspelers

Luca Dionigi
Luca Dionigi
Nihat Genc
Nihat Genc

Trainer/Coach

Henk Arends
Henk Arends

Trainer/Coach 

Donderdag - 18:00 - 20:00 - De Binding

11-02-2023

B.A.S. X12 1 *
14:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Arta X12 2
B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
WSV X14 3
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
BV Orca's M16 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
SV Twello MSE 1

18-02-2023

B.A.S. X12 1 *
14:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Lay Back Kampen X12 2
B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3 *
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Risne Stars M16 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Arta MSE 1

04-03-2023

B.A.S. X12 1 *
14:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Be Quick' '28 X12 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Be Quick '28, X14 1 (VR)
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Rebound '73 M16 2
Rebound '73 MSE 3
19:00
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk
B.A.S. MSE 1

10-03-2023

V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten
B.A.S. X14 1

11-03-2023

BV Orca's X12 3
09:30
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk
B.A.S. X12 1 *
De Snipers M16 2
18:15
Het Baken - Zeewolde
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
BV Orca's MSE 3

17-03-2023

Lay Back Kampen X12 2
19:00
De Reeve - Kampen
B.A.S. X12 1 *
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3 *
19:00
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle
B.A.S. X14 1
Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden - Zwolle
B.A.S. MSE 1

18-03-2023

Risne Stars M16 1
19:00
Reggehal - Rijssen
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

25-03-2023

Be Quick' '28 X12 1 (VR)
13:30
Gerenlanden - Zwolle
B.A.S. X12 1 *
Be Quick '28, X14 1 (VR)
15:00
Gerenlanden - Zwolle
B.A.S. X14 1
B.V. Isala MSE 2
16:00
De Kroon - Deventer
B.A.S. MSE 1
Rebound '73 M16 2
17:00
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

01-04-2023

B.A.S. X12 1 *
14:30
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Flevo Musketiers X12 3
B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Red Giants X14 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Flevo Musketiers, M16 3 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Arta MSE 1

14-04-2023

Arta X12 2
19:30
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk
B.A.S. X12 1 *

15-04-2023

WSV X14 3
14:00
WSV Sporthal - Apeldoorn
B.A.S. X14 1
BV Orca's M16 1
16:00
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
BV Orca's MSE 3

03-02-2023

Landstede Basketbal ZAC, MSE 3 *
61 - 52
B.A.S. MSE 1

21-01-2023

Flevo Musketiers, M16 3 (VR)
32 - 51
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Flevo Musketiers X12 3
47 - 25
B.A.S. X12 1 *
B.V. Isala MSE 2
74 - 49
B.A.S. MSE 1
Red Giants X14 1
58 - 40
B.A.S. X14 1

14-01-2023

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
83 - 15
De Snipers M16 2
B.A.S. X14 1
73 - 34
V.U.A.S. X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1 *
27 - 18
BV Orca's X12 3

17-12-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
29 - 85
SV Twello MSE 1
B.A.S. X14 1
45 - 32
De Snipers X14 1
B.A.S. X12 1 *
26 - 24
De Snipers, X12 2 (VR) *

16-12-2022

BV Orca's M16 1
39 - 48
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

10-12-2022

B.A.S. X12 1 *
29 - 50
Flevo Musketiers X12 2 *

09-12-2022

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
62 - 56
B.A.S. MSE 1
V.U.A.S. X14 2
48 - 40
B.A.S. X14 1

03-12-2022

Rebound '73 MSE 3
64 - 53
B.A.S. MSE 1
Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR) *
28 - 85
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

02-12-2022

BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
19 - 31
B.A.S. X14 1

25-11-2022

Arta MSE 1
34 - 80
B.A.S. MSE 1

19-11-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
66 - 39
Be Quick '28 MSE 2
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
106 - 16
De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)
Flevo Musketiers X12 2 *
52 - 17
B.A.S. X12 1 *
B.A.S. X14 1
38 - 30
Flevo Musketier, X14 3 (VR) *

12-11-2022

BV Orca's MSE 3
55 - 52
B.A.S. MSE 1
B.A.S. X12 1 *
30 - 49
Red Giants, X12 1 (VR)

05-11-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 51
Rebound '73 MSE 3
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
91 - 22
Arta, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
49 - 58
SV Twello, X14 1 (VR)

29-10-2022

De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)
42 - 52
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
De Snipers, X12 2 (VR) *
19 - 23
B.A.S. X12 1 *
Flevo Musketier, X14 3 (VR) *
46 - 30
B.A.S. X14 1
SV Twello MSE 1
54 - 44
B.A.S. MSE 1

08-10-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
56 - 39
Landstede Basketbal ZAC, MSE 3 *
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
77 - 25
Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR) *
B.A.S. X14 1
47 - 29
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S. X12 1 *
6 - 56
BV Orca's X12 3

01-10-2022

Olstars X12 1 (VR) * *
55 - 20
B.A.S. X12 1 *
SV Twello, X14 1 (VR)
67 - 43
B.A.S. X14 1

30-09-2022

Arta, M16 1 (VR)
26 - 52
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

24-09-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 38
B.V. Isala MSE 2
B.A.S. X14 1
80 - 25
V.U.A.S. X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1 *
14 - 58
Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1

17-09-2022

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
62 - 30
BV Orca's M16 1
De Snipers X14 1
43 - 45
B.A.S. X14 1
BV Orca's X12 3
B.A.S. X12 1 *
BV Orca's X12 3
20 - 0
B.A.S. X12 1 *

16-09-2022

Landstede Basketbal ZAC, MSE 3 *
55 - 49
B.A.S. MSE 1

24-06-2022

Amical M16 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

20-06-2022

Jolly Jumpers M16 1
B.A.S. M16 2

19-06-2022

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Amical M16 1

03-06-2022

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
74 - 47
B.A.S. MSE 1

21-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
52 - 54
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
V.U.A.S. X14 1
40 - 36
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X12 2
56 - 43
B.A.S. X12 1 *

14-05-2022

V.U.A.S. X12 1
65 - 26
B.A.S. X12 1 *

13-05-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 2
24 - 52
B.A.S. MSE 1

07-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 49
SV Twello MSE 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
48 - 47
Pigeons M16 1
B.A.S. M16 2
35 - 73
Hanze Stars, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
55 - 44
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S. X12 1 *
18 - 57
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
B.A.S. MSE 1
1Lay Back Kampen MSE 121381501 - 1104
2BV Orca's MSE 221301143 - 882
3Be Quick '28 MSE 220261281 - 1036
4B.V. Isala MSE 221261245 - 1081
5SV Twello MSE 120221093 - 896
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC, MSE 3 *21221191 - 1009
7Rebound '73 MSE 321201105 - 1156
8Olstars MSE 11910847 - 887
9V.U.A.S. MSE 22010877 - 1119
10B.A.S. MSE 12110997 - 1177
11Arta MSE 12261033 - 1245
12Lay Back Kampen MSE 2210711 - 1432

B.A.S. X12 1 *
1De Snipers X12 1916398 - 242
2V.U.A.S. X12 11016487 - 278
3Arta X12 11012411 - 311
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 21010374 - 338
5Rebound '73 X12 294267 - 426
6B.A.S. X12 1 *100213 - 555

B.A.S. X14 1
1V.U.A.S. X14 11020554 - 268
2BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)1014635 - 345
3B.A.S. X14 198393 - 369
4BV Orca's X14 496257 - 519
5Ceres X14 296322 - 424
6Rebound '73 X14 39-2146 - 382

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
1Pigeons M16 11018702 - 393
2Twente Buzzards M16 2910524 - 472
3Pluto M16 11010518 - 594
4Tower Jumpers M16 188448 - 319
5B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)64289 - 326
6Amical M16 170191 - 568

B.A.S. M16 2
1B.V. Isala M16 1610391 - 174
2De Snipers, M16 1 (VR)78258 - 296
3Rebound '73 M16 262156 - 252
4B.A.S. M16 272193 - 276