Maandag - 21:30 - Het Koetshuis

13-04-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
49 - 72

BV Orca's MSE 1

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
74 - 20

Hanze Stars M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
23 - 66

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 1

Red Giants X12 1 (K)

06-04-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
72 - 59

B.A.S. MSE 1

WSV M18 1
55 - 49

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
48 - 33

B.A.S. X12 1

Ceres X14 2
43 - 60

B.A.S. X14 1

30-03-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
78 - 67

Be Quick '28 MSE 2

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
59 - 67

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X14 1
59 - 38

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 1
34 - 37

V.U.A.S. X12 2

23-03-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

B.A.S. X14 1

Rebound '73 M18 1
47 - 79

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *
26 - 39

B.A.S. X12 1

22-03-2019


G.S. Stars MSE 2
89 - 56

B.A.S. MSE 1

16-03-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 58

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
0 - 0

BV Orca's M18 1 *

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
20 - 0

BV Orca's M18 1 *

B.A.S. X14 1
71 - 16

Red Giants X14 2 **

B.A.S. X12 1
6 - 57

Red Giants X12 1 (K)

09-03-2019


Flevo Musketiers MSE 1 *
77 - 49

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
38 - 70

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

BV Orca's V14 3 *
53 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1

08-03-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
23 - 56

B.A.S. X12 1

16-02-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
76 - 71

Olstars MSE 1 *

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
96 - 36

Rebound '73 M18 1

15-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *
24 - 29

B.A.S. X12 1

09-02-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
34 - 80

Volic MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 57

BV Orca's V14 2 (K)

Hanze Stars M18 1
49 - 60

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

02-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*
26 - 69

B.A.S. X14 1

Hanze Stars MSE 1 (K)
117 - 43

B.A.S. MSE 1

26-01-2019


Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
52 - 49

B.A.S. X14 1

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
40 - 18

B.A.S. X12 1

19-01-2019


WSV MSE 2
104 - 41

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
55 - 43

WSV M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 38

Rebound '73 X14 2

B.A.S. X12 1
15 - 50

V.U.A.S. X12 2

12-01-2019


BV Orca's M18 1 *
33 - 72

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

B.A.S. MSE 1
56 - 66

V.U.A.S. MSE 1

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *
34 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1

15-12-2018


BV Orca's MSE 1
78 - 42

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

Hanze Stars M18 1
38 - 81

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

14-12-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *
26 - 24

B.A.S. X12 1

08-12-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
71 - 68

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
53 - 28

WSV M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
58 - 26

Ceres X14 2

B.A.S. X12 1
30 - 18

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *

01-12-2018


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
83 - 62

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
50 - 70

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

30-11-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
10 - 30

B.A.S. X12 1

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
21 - 42

B.A.S. X14 1

24-11-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 76

G.S. Stars MSE 2

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
101 - 35

BV Orca's M18 1 *

B.A.S. X14 1
36 - 57

V.U.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
53 - 5

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *

10-11-2018


Red Giants X14 2 **
18 - 82

B.A.S. X14 1

Red Giants X12 1 (K)
52 - 2

B.A.S. X12 1

09-11-2018


Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
51 - 37

B.A.S. MSE 1

03-11-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
61 - 80

Flevo Musketiers MSE 1 *

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
85 - 34

Rebound '73 M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
61 - 52

BV Orca's V14 3 *

B.A.S. X12 1
33 - 27

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5

20-10-2018


B.A.S. X12 1
30 - 20

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)

13-10-2018


Volic MSE 1
73 - 43

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's M18 1 *
47 - 66

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

B.A.S. X12 1
54 - 25

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *

BV Orca's V14 2 (K)
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

06-10-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 71

Hanze Stars MSE 1 (K)

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
75 - 49

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*

29-09-2018


Rebound '73 M18 1
57 - 78

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

Olstars MSE 1 *
45 - 37

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 41

Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)

22-09-2018


WSV M18 1
56 - 65

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

B.A.S. MSE 1
54 - 82

WSV MSE 2

Rebound '73 X14 2
49 - 26

B.A.S. X14 1

21-09-2018


V.U.A.S. X12 2
51 - 26

B.A.S. X12 1

15-09-2018


B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
82 - 28

Hanze Stars M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

14-09-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
87 - 57

B.A.S. MSE 1
1Hanze Stars MSE 1 (K)22381520 - 1093
2Volic MSE 122361420 - 1030
3G.S. Stars MSE 222341533 - 1210
4WSV MSE 222321550 - 1297
5V.U.A.S. MSE 122301412 - 1228
6Flevo Musketiers MSE 1 *22261351 - 1183
7BV Orca's MSE 122241319 - 1293
8Lay Back Kampen MSE 12212995 - 1351
9Be Quick '28 MSE 222121301 - 1456
10Olstars MSE 1 *2281030 - 1449
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 22261073 - 1397
12B.A.S. MSE 12261150 - 1667

1B.A.S, M18 1 (K)20361390 - 810
2WSV M18 120301208 - 852
3De Snipers M18 1 (VR)20301303 - 987
4Rebound '73 M18 12016996 - 1214
5Hanze Stars M18 1204787 - 1285
6BV Orca's M18 1 *204836 - 1372

1BV Orca's V14 2 (K)22401266 - 595
2De Snipers X14 1 (VR)22381589 - 588
3Rebound '73 X14 222341200 - 571
4V.U.A.S. X14 122341259 - 731
5Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)2026947 - 779
6B.A.S. X14 12224998 - 844
7BV Orca's V14 3 *2120976 - 1026
8Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *2220821 - 860
9Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)218636 - 1176
10Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*228605 - 1293
11Ceres X14 2228737 - 1260
12Red Giants X14 2 **220321 - 1632

1Red Giants X12 1 (K)17341014 - 166
2V.U.A.S. X12 21830789 - 419
3BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)1820737 - 633
4B.A.S. X12 11718512 - 539
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *1814447 - 701
6Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *186329 - 751
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5182288 - 907