Wedstrijdspelers

Anno Kuindersma
Anno Kuindersma
Erik Raterink
Erik Raterink
Erwin Regelink
Erwin Regelink
Hans Rijpert
Hans Rijpert
Harko Boswijk
Harko Boswijk
Wim Busch
Wim Busch

Trainende leden

Ronald Opstal
Ronald Opstal
Maandag - 21:30 - Het Koetshuis

13-04-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
49 - 72

BV Orca's MSE 1

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
74 - 20

Hanze Stars M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
23 - 66

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 1

Red Giants X12 1 (K)

06-04-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2
72 - 59

B.A.S. MSE 1

WSV M18 1
55 - 49

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
48 - 33

B.A.S. X12 1

Ceres X14 2
43 - 60

B.A.S. X14 1

30-03-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
78 - 67

Be Quick '28 MSE 2

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
59 - 67

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X14 1
59 - 38

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X12 1
34 - 37

V.U.A.S. X12 2

23-03-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

B.A.S. X14 1

Rebound '73 M18 1
47 - 79

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *
26 - 39

B.A.S. X12 1

22-03-2019


G.S. Stars MSE 2
89 - 56

B.A.S. MSE 1

16-03-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 58

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
0 - 0

BV Orca's M18 1 *

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
20 - 0

BV Orca's M18 1 *

B.A.S. X14 1
71 - 16

Red Giants X14 2 **

B.A.S. X12 1
6 - 57

Red Giants X12 1 (K)

09-03-2019


Flevo Musketiers MSE 1 *
77 - 49

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
38 - 70

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

BV Orca's V14 3 *
53 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1

08-03-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
23 - 56

B.A.S. X12 1

16-02-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
76 - 71

Olstars MSE 1 *

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
96 - 36

Rebound '73 M18 1

15-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *
24 - 29

B.A.S. X12 1

09-02-2019


B.A.S. MSE 1
34 - 80

Volic MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 57

BV Orca's V14 2 (K)

Hanze Stars M18 1
49 - 60

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

02-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*
26 - 69

B.A.S. X14 1

Hanze Stars MSE 1 (K)
117 - 43

B.A.S. MSE 1

26-01-2019


Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
52 - 49

B.A.S. X14 1

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)
40 - 18

B.A.S. X12 1

19-01-2019


WSV MSE 2
104 - 41

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
55 - 43

WSV M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 38

Rebound '73 X14 2

B.A.S. X12 1
15 - 50

V.U.A.S. X12 2

12-01-2019


BV Orca's M18 1 *
33 - 72

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

B.A.S. MSE 1
56 - 66

V.U.A.S. MSE 1

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *
34 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1

15-12-2018


BV Orca's MSE 1
78 - 42

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

Hanze Stars M18 1
38 - 81

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

14-12-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *
26 - 24

B.A.S. X12 1

08-12-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
71 - 68

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 2

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
53 - 28

WSV M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
58 - 26

Ceres X14 2

B.A.S. X12 1
30 - 18

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *

01-12-2018


Be Quick '28 MSE 2
83 - 62

B.A.S. MSE 1

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)
50 - 70

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

30-11-2018


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5
10 - 30

B.A.S. X12 1

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
21 - 42

B.A.S. X14 1

24-11-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
50 - 76

G.S. Stars MSE 2

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
101 - 35

BV Orca's M18 1 *

B.A.S. X14 1
36 - 57

V.U.A.S. X14 1

B.A.S. X12 1
53 - 5

Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *

10-11-2018


Red Giants X14 2 **
18 - 82

B.A.S. X14 1

Red Giants X12 1 (K)
52 - 2

B.A.S. X12 1

09-11-2018


Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
51 - 37

B.A.S. MSE 1

03-11-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
61 - 80

Flevo Musketiers MSE 1 *

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
85 - 34

Rebound '73 M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1
61 - 52

BV Orca's V14 3 *

B.A.S. X12 1
33 - 27

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5

20-10-2018


B.A.S. X12 1
30 - 20

BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)

13-10-2018


Volic MSE 1
73 - 43

B.A.S. MSE 1

BV Orca's M18 1 *
47 - 66

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

B.A.S. X12 1
54 - 25

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *

BV Orca's V14 2 (K)
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

06-10-2018


B.A.S. MSE 1
45 - 71

Hanze Stars MSE 1 (K)

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
75 - 49

De Snipers M18 1 (VR)

B.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*

29-09-2018


Rebound '73 M18 1
57 - 78

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

Olstars MSE 1 *
45 - 37

B.A.S. MSE 1

B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 41

Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)

22-09-2018


WSV M18 1
56 - 65

B.A.S, M18 1 (K)

B.A.S. MSE 1
54 - 82

WSV MSE 2

Rebound '73 X14 2
49 - 26

B.A.S. X14 1

21-09-2018


V.U.A.S. X12 2
51 - 26

B.A.S. X12 1

15-09-2018


B.A.S, M18 1 (K)
82 - 28

Hanze Stars M18 1

B.A.S. X14 1

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

14-09-2018


V.U.A.S. MSE 1
87 - 57

B.A.S. MSE 1
1Hanze Stars MSE 1 (K)22381520 - 1093
2Volic MSE 122361420 - 1030
3G.S. Stars MSE 222341533 - 1210
4WSV MSE 222321550 - 1297
5V.U.A.S. MSE 122301412 - 1228
6Flevo Musketiers MSE 1 *22261351 - 1183
7BV Orca's MSE 122241319 - 1293
8Lay Back Kampen MSE 12212995 - 1351
9Be Quick '28 MSE 222121301 - 1456
10Olstars MSE 1 *2281030 - 1449
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 22261073 - 1397
12B.A.S. MSE 12261150 - 1667

1B.A.S, M18 1 (K)20361390 - 810
2WSV M18 120301208 - 852
3De Snipers M18 1 (VR)20301303 - 987
4Rebound '73 M18 12016996 - 1214
5Hanze Stars M18 1204787 - 1285
6BV Orca's M18 1 *204836 - 1372

1BV Orca's V14 2 (K)22401266 - 595
2De Snipers X14 1 (VR)22381589 - 588
3Rebound '73 X14 222341200 - 571
4V.U.A.S. X14 122341259 - 731
5Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)2026947 - 779
6B.A.S. X14 12224998 - 844
7BV Orca's V14 3 *2120976 - 1026
8Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *2220821 - 860
9Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)218636 - 1176
10Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*228605 - 1293
11Ceres X14 2228737 - 1260
12Red Giants X14 2 **220321 - 1632

1Red Giants X12 1 (K)17341014 - 166
2V.U.A.S. X12 21830789 - 419
3BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)1820737 - 633
4B.A.S. X12 11718512 - 539
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *1814447 - 701
6Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *186329 - 751
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5182288 - 907