Wedstrijdspelers

Stijn van der Ploeg
Stijn van der Ploeg
Nihat Genc
Nihat Genc
Pieter Smit
Pieter Smit
Bram van Leeuwen
Bram van Leeuwen
Jorian Sijtsma
Jorian Sijtsma
Floris Veldhuizen
Floris Veldhuizen
Luca Dionigi
Luca Dionigi
Jacob Labots
Jacob Labots
Sherissa Vos
Sherissa Vos
Khadija Alabdullah
Khadija Alabdullah

Trainer/Coach

Bjorn van Welij
Bjorn van Welij

Trainer/Coach 

Riwka
Riwka

Trainer/Coach 

Dinsdag - 17:45 - 19:00 - Het Koetshuis
Donderdag - 18:00 - 19:15 - Het Koetshuis

13-04-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
23 - 66

De Snipers X14 1 (VR)

06-04-2019


Ceres X14 2
43 - 60

B.A.S. X14 1

30-03-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
59 - 38

Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)

23-03-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

B.A.S. X14 1

16-03-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
71 - 16

Red Giants X14 2 **

09-03-2019


BV Orca's V14 3 *
53 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1

09-02-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 57

BV Orca's V14 2 (K)

02-02-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*
26 - 69

B.A.S. X14 1

26-01-2019


Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
52 - 49

B.A.S. X14 1

19-01-2019


B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 38

Rebound '73 X14 2

12-01-2019


Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *
34 - 44

B.A.S. X14 1

15-12-2018


De Snipers X14 1 (VR)
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

08-12-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
58 - 26

Ceres X14 2

30-11-2018


Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)
21 - 42

B.A.S. X14 1

24-11-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
36 - 57

V.U.A.S. X14 1

10-11-2018


Red Giants X14 2 **
18 - 82

B.A.S. X14 1

03-11-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
61 - 52

BV Orca's V14 3 *

13-10-2018


BV Orca's V14 2 (K)
39 - 29

B.A.S. X14 1

06-10-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
48 - 31

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*

29-09-2018


B.A.S. X14 1
31 - 41

Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)

22-09-2018


Rebound '73 X14 2
49 - 26

B.A.S. X14 1

15-09-2018


B.A.S. X14 1

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *

B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0

Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *
1Hanze Stars MSE 1 (K)22381520 - 1093
2Volic MSE 122361420 - 1030
3G.S. Stars MSE 222341533 - 1210
4WSV MSE 222321550 - 1297
5V.U.A.S. MSE 122301412 - 1228
6Flevo Musketiers MSE 1 *22261351 - 1183
7BV Orca's MSE 122241319 - 1293
8Lay Back Kampen MSE 12212995 - 1351
9Be Quick '28 MSE 222121301 - 1456
10Olstars MSE 1 *2281030 - 1449
11Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 22261073 - 1397
12B.A.S. MSE 12261150 - 1667

1B.A.S, M18 1 (K)20361390 - 810
2WSV M18 120301208 - 852
3De Snipers M18 1 (VR)20301303 - 987
4Rebound '73 M18 12016996 - 1214
5Hanze Stars M18 1204787 - 1285
6BV Orca's M18 1 *204836 - 1372

1BV Orca's V14 2 (K)22401266 - 595
2De Snipers X14 1 (VR)22381589 - 588
3Rebound '73 X14 222341200 - 571
4V.U.A.S. X14 122341259 - 731
5Jolly Jumpers X14 1 (VR)2026947 - 779
6B.A.S. X14 12224998 - 844
7BV Orca's V14 3 *2120976 - 1026
8Landstede Basketball ZAC X14 4 *2220821 - 860
9Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)218636 - 1176
10Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 3*228605 - 1293
11Ceres X14 2228737 - 1260
12Red Giants X14 2 **220321 - 1632

1Red Giants X12 1 (K)17341014 - 166
2V.U.A.S. X12 21830789 - 419
3BV Orca's X12 2 (VR)1820737 - 633
4B.A.S. X12 11718512 - 539
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 3 *1814447 - 701
6Lay Back Kampen X12 1 (VR) *186329 - 751
7Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 5182288 - 907