Wedstrijdspelers

Dylan Vos
Dylan Vos
Hellan Hellan
Hellan Hellan
Imme Loots
Imme Loots
Metin Genc
Metin Genc
Nihat Genc
Nihat Genc
Sam Ahmadi
Sam Ahmadi
Tessa van Tilburg
Tessa van Tilburg
Yvanna Koolen
Yvanna Koolen

Trainer/Coach

Bjorn van Welij
Bjorn van Welij

Trainer/Coach 

Riwka
Riwka

Trainer/Coach 

Maandag - 17:45 - 19:00 - Het Koetshuis
Donderdag - 18:00 - 19:00 - Het Koetshuis

26-10-2019


Ceres X14 2
16:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

02-11-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
16:30

Rebound '73 X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

23-11-2019


Rebound '73 X14 2
13:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

06-12-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

14-12-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

BV Orca's X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

11-01-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
17:30

V.U.A.S. X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

18-01-2020


Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
16:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Oosterboshal - Barneveld

25-01-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

01-02-2020


Ceres X14 2
14:15

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

08-02-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

BV Orca's X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

15-02-2020


Rebound '73 X14 2
13:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

22-02-2020


Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
14:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Oosterboshal - Barneveld

13-03-2020


V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

28-03-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

18-04-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Ceres X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

12-10-2019


BV Orca's X14 1
28 - 40

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

28-09-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
115 - 8

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

21-09-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
13 - 73

Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)
1Rebound '73 MSE 148388 - 224
2De Snipers MSE 148235 - 200
3Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 256374 - 369
4Black Horns MSE 156346 - 272
5BV Orca's MSE 234176 - 127
6V.U.A.S. MSE 144274 - 268
7G.S. Stars MSE 244273 - 288
8Volic MSE 154336 - 288
9Red Giants MSE 242205 - 371
10B.A.S. MSE 140214 - 343
11Be Quick '28 MSE 240194 - 265

1De Snipers X14 148349 - 89
2B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)48335 - 99
3Pluto X14 156389 - 181
4Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)54183 - 285
5BV Orca's X14 25299 - 437
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 55092 - 356

1Tower Jumpers X14 1 (VR)510358 - 128
2Rebound '73 X14 246159 - 147
3Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 444308 - 129
4Ceres X14 22274 - 88
5B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)3261 - 216
6V.U.A.S. X14 252138 - 349
7BV Orca's X14 13087 - 128

1BV Orca's X12 2510289 - 87
2B.A.S. X12 12473 - 46
3Lay Back Kampen X12 132124 - 123
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 43270 - 145
5Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)2046 - 100
6Arta X12 1 (VR)3046 - 147

1Arta X10 1000 - 0
2B.A.S. X10 1000 - 0
3Ceres X10 1000 - 0
4Flevo Musketiers X10 2000 - 0
5B.V. Isala X10 1000 - 0
6Lay Back Kampen X10 1000 - 0
7BV Orca's X10 2000 - 0
8BV Orca's X10 3000 - 0
9BV Orca's X10 1000 - 0
10Rebound '73 X10 1000 - 0
11De Snipers X10 1 (VR)000 - 0
12Volic X10 1000 - 0
13Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 2000 - 0
14Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 3000 - 0
15Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 1000 - 0