Wedstrijdspelers

Dylan Vos
Dylan Vos
Hellan Hellan
Hellan Hellan
Imme Loots
Imme Loots
Metin Genc
Metin Genc
Nihat Genc
Nihat Genc
Sam Ahmadi
Sam Ahmadi
Tessa van Tilburg
Tessa van Tilburg
Yvanna Koolen
Yvanna Koolen

Trainer/Coach

Bjorn van Welij
Bjorn van Welij

Trainer/Coach 

Riwka
Riwka

Trainer/Coach 

Maandag - 17:45 - 19:00 - Het Koetshuis
Donderdag - 18:00 - 19:00 - Het Koetshuis

25-01-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

01-02-2020


Ceres X14 2
14:15

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord

08-02-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

BV Orca's X14 1
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

15-02-2020


Rebound '73 X14 2
13:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Stadsweiden - Harderwijk

22-02-2020


Tower Jumpers X14 1
14:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Oosterboshal - Barneveld

13-03-2020


V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten

28-03-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

18-04-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
15:30

Ceres X14 2
Het Koetshuis - Biddinghuizen

18-01-2020


Tower Jumpers X14 1
94 - 0

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

11-01-2020


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
22 - 25

V.U.A.S. X14 2

14-12-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
27 - 47

BV Orca's X14 1

06-12-2019


V.U.A.S. X14 2
29 - 36

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

23-11-2019


Rebound '73 X14 2
56 - 21

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

02-11-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
50 - 43

Rebound '73 X14 2

26-10-2019


Ceres X14 2
73 - 34

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

12-10-2019


BV Orca's X14 1
28 - 40

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

28-09-2019


Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 4
115 - 8

B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)

21-09-2019


B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)
13 - 73

Tower Jumpers X14 1
1Rebound '73 MSE 11122945 - 618
2De Snipers MSE 11014633 - 562
3Volic MSE 11014641 - 479
4Black Horns MSE 1 1114764 - 652
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 21212860 - 835
6BV Orca's MSE 2910608 - 526
7V.U.A.S. MSE 11110771 - 785
8G.S. Stars MSE 2108657 - 728
9Be Quick '28 MSE 2118684 - 728
10Red Giants MSE 2124649 - 1007
11B.A.S. MSE 1 *112566 - 858

1De Snipers X14 1816656 - 195
2B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)914637 - 290
3Pluto X14 1912603 - 341
4Lay Back Kampen X14 1 (VR)104282 - 696
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 5100168 - 824

1Tower Jumpers X14 11020789 - 196
2Landstede Basketbal ZAC X14 41016772 - 256
3Ceres X14 21012428 - 501
4Rebound '73 X14 2108363 - 471
5B.A.S. X14 2 (VR)106251 - 583
6V.U.A.S. X14 2104250 - 627
7BV Orca's X14 1104315 - 534

1BV Orca's X12 2918539 - 195
2Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1 (VR)810375 - 266
3Lay Back Kampen X12 1810378 - 256
4B.A.S. X12 188267 - 292
5Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 484145 - 395
6Arta X12 1 (VR)90151 - 451

1Arta X10 1000 - 0
2B.A.S. X10 1000 - 0
3Ceres X10 1000 - 0
4Flevo Musketiers X10 2000 - 0
5B.V. Isala X10 1000 - 0
6Lay Back Kampen X10 1000 - 0
7BV Orca's X10 2000 - 0
8BV Orca's X10 3000 - 0
9BV Orca's X10 1000 - 0
10Rebound '73 X10 1000 - 0
11De Snipers X10 1 (VR)000 - 0
12Volic X10 1000 - 0
13Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 2000 - 0
14Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 3000 - 0
15Landstede Basketbal ZAC X10 1000 - 0