Trainende leden

Anne-Marie van Wijk
Anne-Marie van Wijk
Annemarie Vlaanderen
Annemarie Vlaanderen
Bernardina Stalp
Bernardina Stalp
Carla Kraandijk
Carla Kraandijk
Corien Deetman
Corien Deetman
Karin Rijpert
Karin Rijpert
Mette Visser
Mette Visser
Corina Ros
Corina Ros
Woensdag - 18:45 - 20:00 - De Binding

01-10-2022

Olstars, X12 1 (VR) * *
16:30
De Hooiberg -
B.A.S. X12 1 *

08-10-2022

B.A.S. X12 1 *
14:30
De Binding -
BV Orca's X12 3
B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding -
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding -
Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3

29-10-2022

SV Twello MSE 1
14:45
Sporthal Zuiderlaan -
B.A.S. MSE 1
De Snipers, X12 2 (VR)
16:30
Het Baken -
B.A.S. X12 1 *
Flevo Musketier, X14 3 (VR) *
16:30
Rietlanden 2 -
B.A.S. X14 1
De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)
18:15
Het Baken -
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

05-11-2022

B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding -
SV Twello, X14 1 (VR)
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding -
Arta, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Rebound '73 MSE 3

12-11-2022

B.A.S. X12 1 *
14:30
De Binding -
Red Giants, X12 1 (VR)
BV Orca's MSE 3
18:00
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -
B.A.S. MSE 1

19-11-2022

B.A.S. X14 1
16:00
De Binding -
Flevo Musketier, X14 3 (VR) *
Flevo Musketiers X12 2
16:30
Rietlanden 2 -
B.A.S. X12 1 *
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
18:00
De Binding -
De Snipers, M16 3 (VR)
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Be Quick '28 MSE 2

25-11-2022

Arta MSE 1
21:00
De Waterwijck -
B.A.S. MSE 1

02-12-2022

BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
19:00
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -
B.A.S. X14 1

03-12-2022

Basketball All Stars Epe, M16 1 (VR)
16:00
PWA Hal -
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Rebound '73 MSE 3
19:00
Stadsweiden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

09-12-2022

V.U.A.S. X14 2
19:00
Sporthal 't Dok -
B.A.S. X14 1
Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

10-12-2022

B.A.S. X12 1 *
14:30
De Binding -
Flevo Musketiers X12 2

16-12-2022

BV Orca's M16 1
19:30
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen -
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

17-12-2022

B.A.S. X12 1 *
16:30
De Binding -
De Snipers, X12 2 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
18:00
De Binding -
De Snipers X14 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
SV Twello MSE 1

21-01-2023

B.V. Isala MSE 2
16:00
De Kroon -
B.A.S. MSE 1

28-01-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Arta MSE 1

03-02-2023

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
20:45
Topsporthal Landstede -
B.A.S. MSE 1

11-02-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
SV Twello MSE 1

04-03-2023

Rebound '73 MSE 3
19:00
Stadsweiden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

11-03-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
BV Orca's MSE 3

17-03-2023

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
19:15
Gerenlanden -
B.A.S. MSE 1

25-03-2023

B.V. Isala MSE 2
16:00
De Kroon -
B.A.S. MSE 1

01-04-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
Arta MSE 1

15-04-2023

B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00
De Binding -
BV Orca's MSE 3

01-10-2022

SV Twello, X14 1 (VR)
67 - 43
B.A.S. X14 1

24-09-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 38
B.V. Isala MSE 2
B.A.S. X14 1
80 - 25
V.U.A.S. X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1 *
14 - 58
Basketball All Stars Epe X12 1

17-09-2022

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
62 - 30
BV Orca's M16 1
De Snipers X14 1
43 - 45
B.A.S. X14 1
BV Orca's X12 3
B.A.S. X12 1 *
BV Orca's X12 3
20 - 0
B.A.S. X12 1 *

16-09-2022

Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
55 - 49
B.A.S. MSE 1

24-06-2022

Amical M16 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)

20-06-2022

Jolly Jumpers M16 1
B.A.S. M16 2

19-06-2022

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Amical M16 1

03-06-2022

Be Quick '28 MSE 2
74 - 47
B.A.S. MSE 1

21-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
52 - 54
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
V.U.A.S. X14 1
40 - 36
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X12 2
56 - 43
B.A.S. X12 1 *

14-05-2022

V.U.A.S. X12 1
65 - 26
B.A.S. X12 1 *

13-05-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 2
24 - 52
B.A.S. MSE 1

07-05-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
57 - 49
SV Twello MSE 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
48 - 47
Pigeons M16 1
B.A.S. M16 2
35 - 73
Hanze Stars, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
55 - 44
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S. X12 1 *
18 - 57
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2

23-04-2022

Pluto M16 1
86 - 81
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
Rebound '73 X14 3
B.A.S. X14 1
20 - 0
Rebound '73 X14 3

09-04-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
90 - 27
Lay Back Kampen MSE 2
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
36 - 45
Twente Buzzards M16 2
B.A.S. M16 2
78 - 30
BV Vikings, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
86 - 10
BV Orca's X14 4
B.A.S. X12 1 *
9 - 57
De Snipers X12 1

02-04-2022

Pigeons M16 1
67 - 48
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 2
48 - 33
B.A.S. X12 1 *
Hanze Stars, M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. M16 2
Hanze Stars, M16 1 (VR)
20 - 0
B.A.S. M16 2

01-04-2022

Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
Lay Back Kampen MSE 1
20 - 0
B.A.S. MSE 1
BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)
67 - 45
B.A.S. X14 1

26-03-2022

V.U.A.S. MSE 2
45 - 63
B.A.S. MSE 1
B.A.S. M16 2
72 - 20
Lay Back Kampen M16 1 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1
44 - 34
Ceres X14 2
B.A.S. X12 1 *
14 - 50
Arta X12 1

19-03-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
52 - 53
Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 3
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
31 - 41
Pluto M16 1
B.A.S. X14 1
43 - 67
V.U.A.S. X14 1
B.A.S. X12 1 *
20 - 59
V.U.A.S. X12 1

12-03-2022

BV Orca's MSE 2
64 - 40
B.A.S. MSE 1
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
45 - 40
Tower Jumpers M16 1
B.A.S. M16 2
48 - 47
BeCeGe '74 M16 1
B.A.S. X12 1 *
23 - 50
Rebound '73 X12 2

05-03-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
67 - 61
Be Quick '28 MSE 2

25-02-2022

Arta X12 1
62 - 12
B.A.S. X12 1 *

19-02-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
53 - 42
Arta MSE 1
Lay Back Kampen M16 1 (VR)
14 - 71
B.A.S. M16 2
Ceres X14 2
68 - 29
B.A.S. X14 1

12-02-2022

BV Vikings, M16 1 (VR)
23 - 39
B.A.S. M16 2
Rebound '73 MSE 3
68 - 42
B.A.S. MSE 1
Twente Buzzards M16 2
B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
De Snipers X12 1
51 - 15
B.A.S. X12 1 *

11-02-2022

BV Orca's X14 4
39 - 35
B.A.S. X14 1

05-02-2022

B.A.S. MSE 1
47 - 56
Olstars MSE 1

29-01-2022

B.A.S. M16 2
37 - 40
Jolly Jumpers M16 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
1Lay Back Kampen MSE 121381501 - 1104
2BV Orca's MSE 221301143 - 882
3Be Quick '28 MSE 220261281 - 1036
4B.V. Isala MSE 221261245 - 1081
5SV Twello MSE 120221093 - 896
6Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 321221191 - 1009
7Rebound '73 MSE 321201105 - 1156
8Olstars MSE 11910847 - 887
9V.U.A.S. MSE 22010877 - 1119
10B.A.S. MSE 12110997 - 1177
11Arta MSE 12261033 - 1245
12Lay Back Kampen MSE 2210711 - 1432

B.A.S. X12 1 *
1De Snipers X12 1916398 - 242
2V.U.A.S. X12 11016487 - 278
3Arta X12 11012411 - 311
4Landstede Basketbal ZAC X12 21010374 - 338
5Rebound '73 X12 294267 - 426
6B.A.S. X12 1 *100213 - 555

B.A.S. X14 1
1V.U.A.S. X14 11020554 - 268
2BV Orca's X14 3 (VR)1014635 - 345
3B.A.S. X14 198393 - 369
4BV Orca's X14 496257 - 519
5Ceres X14 296322 - 424
6Rebound '73 X14 39-2146 - 382

B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)
1Pigeons M16 11018702 - 393
2Twente Buzzards M16 2910524 - 472
3Pluto M16 11010518 - 594
4Tower Jumpers M16 188448 - 319
5B.A.S., M16 1 (VR)64289 - 326
6Amical M16 170191 - 568

B.A.S. M16 2
1B.V. Isala M16 1610391 - 174
2De Snipers, M16 1 (VR)78258 - 296
3Rebound '73 M16 262156 - 252
4B.A.S. M16 272193 - 276